Saint Petersburg Airport Informational Guide to Pulkovo Airport (LED) - Non Official

SU6010 Aeroflot - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Aeroflot flight SU6010, which currently operates between the airports of Moscow - Vnukovo Airport (Airport Code VKO) and Saint Petersburg - Pulkovo Airport (Airport Code LED).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Friday, December 08, 2023.

SU6010 Aeroflot from Moscow

Scheduled - On-time
Flight Status for Friday 2023-12-08
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-12-07). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-09). See it here
Airline information
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
Operating as Rossiya Airlines
Equipment: Airbus A319
Departure
Moscow (VKO)
2023-12-08
Vnukovo Airport
Scheduled Departure Time:
13:10
Terminal:
A
Gate:
-
Scheduled Departure Time: 13:10
Arrival
Saint Petersburg (LED)
2023-12-08
Pulkovo Airport
Estimated Arrival Time:
14:30
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 14:30
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.saint-petersburg-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight SU6010 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights SU6010
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Thursday
07 December
13:27
Moscow (VKO)
14:36
Saint Petersburg (LED)
1h 9min
Airbus A319
Airbus A319
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
06 December
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
14:35
Saint Petersburg (LED)
1h 25min
Airbus A320 (s
Airbus A320 (s
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
05 December
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
14:28
Saint Petersburg (LED)
1h 18min
Airbus A319
Airbus A319
Landed - On-time
Monday
04 December
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
14:28
Saint Petersburg (LED)
1h 18min
Airbus A319
Airbus A319
Landed - On-time
Sunday
03 December
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
15:33
Saint Petersburg (LED)
2h 23min
Airbus A320 (s
Airbus A320 (s
Landed - Delayed
Saturday
02 December
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
14:46
Saint Petersburg (LED)
1h 36min
Sukhoi Superje
Sukhoi Superje
Landed - Delayed
Friday
01 December
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
14:27
Saint Petersburg (LED)
1h 17min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Thursday
30 November
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
15:04
Saint Petersburg (LED)
1h 54min
Sukhoi Superje
Sukhoi Superje
Landed - Delayed
Wednesday
29 November
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
14:46
Saint Petersburg (LED)
1h 36min
Airbus A319
Airbus A319
Landed - Delayed
Tuesday
28 November
13:10
Moscow (VKO)
15:48
Saint Petersburg (LED)
2h 38min
Airbus A319
Airbus A319
Landed - Delayed